Seiteninhalt

  Wahlergebnis

Vorl. Sitzzuteilung Samtgemeindewahl Lamspringe 2011

SPD - 9 Sitze
 
102   Schoner, Katja     699 Stimmen   Direkt  
104   Herr, Lars     453 Stimmen   Direkt  
101   Ehbrecht, Henning     449 Stimmen   Direkt  
103   Salzbrunn, Wolfgang     404 Stimmen   Direkt  
106   Müller, Karl-Heinz     257 Stimmen   Direkt  
112   Fischer, Tobias     231 Stimmen   Direkt  
109   Halter, Monika     211 Stimmen   Direkt  
105   Funke, Klaus     198 Stimmen   Liste  
107   Hauk, Martin     105 Stimmen   Liste  

CDU - 6 Sitze
 
201   Hoffmeister, Karl     619 Stimmen   Direkt  
202   Fehlig, Otmar     311 Stimmen   Direkt  
205   Lüder, Justus     209 Stimmen   Direkt  
212   Krending, Christian     206 Stimmen   Direkt  
203   Eggerling, Frank     191 Stimmen   Direkt  
204   Bethel, Henning     185 Stimmen   Liste  

Bündnis 90/Die Grünen - 1 Sitz
 
302   Ruff, Bernd     350 Stimmen   Direkt  

Wahlergebnis

Samtgemeindewahl Lamspringe 2011

Person   Liste   Stimmen   %-Gesamt  
Liste   SPD   929   10,76  
Ehbrecht, Henning   SPD   449   5,20  
Schoner, Katja   SPD   699   8,10  
Salzbrunn, Wolfgang   SPD   404   4,68  
Herr, Lars   SPD   453   5,25  
Funke, Klaus   SPD   198   2,29  
Müller, Karl-Heinz   SPD   257   2,98  
Hauk, Martin   SPD   105   1,22  
Thierling, Volker   SPD   69   0,80  
Halter, Monika   SPD   211   2,44  
Liebe, Corinna   SPD   48   0,56  
Kumlanc, Ludwig   SPD   85   0,98  
Fischer, Tobias   SPD   231   2,68  
Wenzel, Helmut   SPD   44   0,51  
Bartels, Jens   SPD   87   1,01  
Evert, Dietrich   SPD   174   2,02  
Sydow, Uwe   SPD   62   0,72  
Pawlicki, Rüdiger   SPD   44   0,51  
Summe     4.549  
Liste   CDU   518   6,00  
Hoffmeister, Karl   CDU   619   7,17  
Fehlig, Otmar   CDU   311   3,60  
Eggerling, Frank   CDU   191   2,21  
Bethel, Henning   CDU   185   2,14  
Lüder, Justus   CDU   209   2,42  
Brahtz, Gerhard   CDU   66   0,76  
Brinkmann, Irmhild   CDU   67   0,78  
Böning, Arno   CDU   90   1,04  
Nolte, Günter   CDU   78   0,90  
Prenzler, Horst   CDU   169   1,96  
Hoffmann, Sabine   CDU   59   0,68  
Krending, Christian   CDU   206   2,39  
Schaper, Carsten   CDU   82   0,95  
Draheim, Jörg   CDU   59   0,68  
Schrader, Wolfgang   CDU   164   1,90  
Eichler, Gudrun   CDU   26   0,30  
Deike, Volker   CDU   140   1,62  
Rodenbüsch, Gerd   CDU   20   0,23  
Wunnenberg, Siegfried   CDU   20   0,23  
Weinert, Hartmut   CDU   27   0,31  
Summe     3.306  
Liste   Grüne   293   3,39  
Schwarze-Franke, Doris   Grüne   135   1,56  
Ruff, Bernd   Grüne   350   4,05  
Summe     778